XI Clásica de Arucas - TIEMPOS ONLINE
LISTA DE INSCRITOS
 COMPETIDOR PILOTO COPILOTO VEHÍCULOAÑO CAM.  MEDIA 
1 Fan Motor Bentejui Rodríguez William Rodríguez Ford Escort XR3i78A
2 Cartenara Motor Kike Ávarez Jorge Vila Porsche 91180A
3 Fan Motor Oscar Quintana Rubén Quintana Toyota Corolla Coupé85BA
4 Fan Motor Pedro Alvarado Ulises Santana VW Golf GTI MKII86A
5 Faroga Orlando Martín Quintino Díaz Renault 5 GT Turbo87A
6 Fan Motor Santiago Perera Darío Perera Renault 5 GT Turbo88A
7 Faroga José Onésimo Rodríguez Jonay Rodríguez Renaut 12 Gordini71A
8 Fan Motor José Manuel Hernández José Miguel Zerpa Ford Escort MKI69A
9 Fan Motor Jesús Luján Leonardo Perera Renault 11 Turbo88A
10 Drago Rallye Pipo Benítez-Inglott Norberto Manzano VW Polo Classic CL87A
11 Fan Motor Samuel López Adonay Carrasco Ford Capri91SDA
12 Faroga Benito Marrero Marcos González Fiat Panda 4x489A
13 PJ Elvis Miguel Angel Benito José Alonso González Audi Quattro81BA
14 Faroga Carlos Rodríguez Juan M. Benítez Toyota Starlet 1.384BA
15 Auto Classic Hector Bolaños Gerardo Cascales VW Golf GTI MKI82BA
16 Fan Motor Juan M. Armas Domingo del Rosario Seat 12777BA
17 Fan Motor Juan Pérez Ojeda Ayrton Pérez Toyota Starlet89BA
18 Fan Motor Gerardo Hernández Raúl Hernández Mitsubishi Colt Turbo85BA
19 Fan Motor Juan Santana Cristina Santana Opel Monza80BA
20 Gomera Racing Tanausú Sánchez Rayco Garriga Seat Panda 4581BA
21 Fan Motor Samuel García Francisco García Seat 12779BA
22 Cartenara Motor Pedro A. Déniz Paula Déniz BMW 31686BA
23 Faroga José Ramón Santana Gustavo Morales Seat 12778BDA
24 Faroga José Ignacio González José Juan Marín Opel Corsa90BDA
25 Fan Motor Miguel A. Santana Elena Santana Seal Panda 4084BDA
26 Azuatil Jose Manuel Suárez Jose David Almeida BMW 323i82SA
27 Faroga Toni Luján Aday Luján  Opel Corsa GSI89SDA
28 Fan Motor Enrico Vittorio Ziliani Maurizio Tiveron Lancia Beta Coupe 1.676SDA
29 Fan Motor Juan González Yaiza Mendoza Toyota Starlet83SDA
30 Fan Motor Cristo Almeida Priscila Díaz Toyota Corolla AE9291SDA
31 Fan Motor Daniel Torres Jaime Torres Mercedes 190 2.3 16V86BDA
32 Fan Motor Juan Jose Pérez Gabriel López Fiat 850 Coupe66BDA
33 Fan Motor Gregorio Fontanilla Jose Mª Emperador Autobianchi A112 LX84BDA
34 Fan Motor Pedro Gutiérrez Paula Rodríguez BMW 325i93BDA
35 TP Sport Jose Antonio Álvarez Alvaro Pérez-Benavides Toyota Celica 2.0 ST16288SDA